Stephen F. Austin State University

Class Sections

Register online at mySFA. If you have any problems, contact the SFA 101 office at (936) 468-2188 or email us at sfa101@sfasu.edu.

SFA 101- Fall 2015 Sections

SFA 101 General Sections Fall 2015

Section

CRN

Time

Instructor

1

10917

9:00-9:50 MW

Kahla, Marlene

2

10918

9:00-9:50 MW

Nickle, Dyson

3

10919

12:30-1:20 TR

Payne, Emily

4

10920

9:00-9:50 MW

Perritt, Dale

5

10921

9:00-9:50 MW

Wagner, Steve

6

10922

10:00-10:50 MW

Harris, Saville

7

10923

10:00-10:50 MW

McDonald, Randy

8

10924

10:00-10:50 MW

Sams, Christopher

9

10925

10:00-10:50 MW

Scott, Peggy

10

10926

11:00-11:50 MW

Bouldin, Jamie

11

10927

11:00-11:50 MW

Breen, Mary Catherine

12

10928

11:00-11:50 MW

Curl, Daphne

13

10929

11:00-11:50 MW

Weaver, Veronica

14

10930

11:00-11:50 MW

Williford, Sherry

15

10931

12:00-12:50 MW

Fox, Nancy

16

10932

12:00-12:50 MW

Jackson, Charlotte

17

10933

12:00-12:50 MW

Milem, Jill

18

10934

12:00-12:50 MW

Shoemaker, Nikki

19

10935

12:00-12:50 MW

Wagnon, Amber

20

10936

1:00-1:50 MW

Childress, Erin

21

10937

1:00-1:50 MW

Cossich, Monique

22

10938

1:00-1:50 MW

Hutchison, Elizabeth

23

10939

1:00-1:50 MW

Rivers, Tiffany

24

10940

1:00-1:50 MW

Smith, Mary

25

10941

2:30-3:20 MW

Fish, Brittany

26

10942

2:30-3:20 MW

Holmes, Max

27

10943

2:30-3:20 MW

Montes, Gloria

28

10944

9:30-10:20 TR

Haddox, D'nese

29

10945

9:30-10:20 TR

Roy, Sudeshna

30

10946

9:30-10:20 TR

Turner, Laura

31

10947

11:00-11:50 TR

Hall, Ashley

32

10948

11:00-11:50 TR

Holmes, Brooke

33

10949

11:00-11:50 TR

Langham, Lynda

34

10950

11:00-11:50 TR

Spradley, Elizabeth

35

10951

12:30-1:20 TR

Baker, Carrie

36

10952

12:30-1:20 TR

Gravatt, Dennis

37

10953

12:30-1:20 TR

Kerron, Joseph

38

10954

12:30-1:20 TR

Spradley, Tyler

39

10955

2:00-2:50 TR

Higgins, Jeremy

40

10956

2:00-2:50 TR

Ormsby, Andrew

SFA 101 Specialized Sections Fall 2015

Business

41

10957

2:30-3:20 MW

Lindsey, Matthew

42

10958

11:00-11:50 TR

Harden, Gina

43

10959

2:00-2:50 TR

Heidbrink, Chelsea

Forestry/Environmental Science

44

10960

10:00-10:50 MW

McBroom, Matt

Gen Jacks - Linked

45

10961

2:00-2:50 TR

Wicker, Michael

46

10962

1:00-1:50 MW

Markworth, Norm

Global Interest

47

10963

11:00-11:50 TR

Catton, Heather

Honors

48

10964

11:00-11:50 MW

Barringer, Mark

49

10965

11:00-11:50 MW

Martin, Michael

50

10966

11:00-11:50 MW

Paul-Urena, Jeanna

Interdisciplinary Studies

51

10967

2:30-3:20 MW

Williams, Michelle

52

10968

1:00-1:50 MW

Fox, Brandon

Leadership

53

10969

2:00-2:50 TR

Airen, Osaro

54

10970

2:00-2:50 TR

Claver, Lacy

55

10971

2:00-2:50 TR

Smith, Hollie

56

10972

2:00-2:50 TR

Horne, Amanda

Mass Media Majors

57

10973

12:00-12:50 MW

Greule, Al

Nursing Majors

58

10974

1:00-2:40 R

Migl, Karen

59

10975

1:00-2:40 W

Serna, Celina

60

10976

2:00-3:40 W

Ballard, Susan

61

10977

2:00-3:40 M

Trotty, Katy

Pre-Health

62

11631

1:00-1:50 MW

Langford, Kevin

Scholarship Athletes

63

11641

11:00-11:50 MW

Finnell, Casey

64

12554

11:00-11:50 MW

McCary, Loree

65

12555

11:00-11:50 MW

McDermand, Rob

Scholarship Theatre

66

12556

10:00-10:50 MW

Bacarisse, Angela

STEM

67

12557

1:00-1:50 MW

Hubbard, Keith

Undecided

68

12558

2:30-3:20 MW

Kiesel, Debra